Staff List

 

Repair of Roads and Drains Staff

 

S.No Name of the A.E Allotted Wards Phone Number
1 Pratyusha 1-4 & 49,50 9491054589
2 Tejaswini 5,6,7 8309468959
3 Abinay Kumar 08-017 8333004873
4 Shahabaz 18,19,22,25,26 9491054544
5 Ramadevi 23,28-37 8333004870
6 Jameel 38-46 9491054912
7 Muninder 20,21,24,27 8333024752

 Electrictions

S.l No. Name of the Electrician (Out source) Divisions  Mobile No.
1 G.Sagar 12,28,29,35,38 9059100125
2 T. Shankar 7382929150
3 K. Bhumaiah   1,2,49,50 8500680386
4 E.Rajesh    9059839667
5 P. Mohan    3,4,6 9642974535
6 P. Shankar (PH Worker)  
7 S.Thirupathi  5,8,9,10,11,34 9441368875
8 T.Narayana    7396103170
9 E. Anand ,  13,14,21,33,45 9000595133
10  E.Laxman  9550354403
11 T.Ashok     27,44,46 9908867111
12 Mallesh   9603207088
13 B. Paidi      15,17,19,20,43 7661060239
14 G. Sampath    9848350287
15 A.Rajesham     16,18,22,23,30,31,39,40,41 9700949817
16 B.Mohan  9520850735
17 B.Kankaiah  7,24,25,26,32,36,37,42 9177387009
18 J. Shyam    8801210041
19 D.Ramjee   Work Inspector 9849182922
20 Anjaneyulu   Data entry Operator 9052207499
21 Chinnaiah (PH Worker) Store Keeper  

 

Out source – Sanitary Jawan / Supervisors Division wise List

 

S.No / Zone Name of the Jawan Phone No Divisions Supervisor
1 D.RajKumar 9059721026 1,2,49,50 kishore
2 V.Sampath 9866303813 3,4,5,6,47,48
3 M.Thirupathi 8074592922 7,9,10
4 Md.Eesub 7386713153 11,12,13,14
5 B.Ravi 9010025444 15,18,19,20
6 S.Venkataswamy 8341065042 16,17,22,23
7 V.Ashok 9493353999 21,24,25,26 Pavan
8 Dayanand Gandhi 7793955940 39,40,41,42,43
9 R.Sariah 8008604857 28,35,36,38
10 G.Uma Mahesh 9533308077 29,31,37
11 B.RajaBabu 8341754502 30,32,33,34
12 A.Srinivas 7075706070 8,27,44,45,46
13 S.Venkataswamy 8341065042 Main Road
14 K.Vijay 9059902029 Park (Harithaharam) kishore

 

 

STATEMENT SHOWING THE DETAILS OF ELECTION WARD NUMBERS, NAME OF LOCALITIES, VILLAGES & MANDALS COVERED BY ELECTION WARD IN RESPECTIVE ULB.

S.No Circle No. Assigned to TPO, TPS, TPBO Allotted wards
1 Circle I S.Rajkumar TPBO-I 1,2,3,4,5,6,49,50
2 Circle II V. Prasthanth TPBO-II 7,8,9,10,11,12,15,20
3 Circle III H. Jyoshna Devi,TPS-II 13,14,16,17,18,19,21,22
4 Circle IV B .Shyam Sundar TPBo-III 24,25,26,27,32,33,34,45
5 Circle V R .Sumithra, TPS – I 23,2829,30,31,35,36,37